ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 06:26:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTER CITY EXP (15603)
GUWAHATI to LEDO
INTER CITY EXP (15603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S4
7
B1
8
A1
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: INTER CITY EXP (15603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource20:45 (Day 1)0
2NNGENARANGI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)15
3JIDJAGI ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)64
4CPKCHAPARMUKH JN22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)98
5KWMKAMPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)115
6HJIHOJAI23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)143
7LKALANKA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)157
8LMGLUMDING JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)188
9DPUDIPHU01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)219
10DMVDIMAPUR01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)256
11BXJBOKAJAN02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)271
12SZRSARUPATHAR02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)293
13BXPBARPATHAR03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)302
14FKGFURKATING JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)326
15KXLKAMARBANDHA ALI04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)335
16TTBTITABAR04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)352
17MXNMARIANI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)365
18NCHNAKACHARI05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)375
19AGIAMGURI05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)393
20NMTNAMTIALI05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)404
21SLGRSIMALUGURI JN06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)419
22LXALAKSWA06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)432
23SFRSAFRAI06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)442
24BOJBHOJO06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)453
25SPKSAPEKHATI07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)467
26BFDBORHAT07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)480
27NAMNAMRUP07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)485
28NHKNAHARKATIYA07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)496
29DJGDULIAJAN08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)505
30NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)521
31TSKTINSUKIA JN09:06 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)523
32MJNMAKUM JN09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)532
33DBYDIGBOI09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)557
34MRGMARGHERITA10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)571
35LEDOLEDO10:45 (Day 2)Destination578
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :