ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 23:13:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTER CITY EXP (15603)
GUWAHATI to LEDO
INTER CITY EXP (15603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S4
7
B1
8
A1
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: INTER CITY EXP (15603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource20:40 (Day 1)0
2NNGENARANGI20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)9
3JIDJAGI ROAD21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)58
4CPKCHAPARMUKH JN22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)92
5KWMKAMPUR22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)109
6HJIHOJAI22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)136
7LKALANKA23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)151
8LMGLUMDING JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)181
9DPUDIPHU01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)213
10DMVDIMAPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)250
11BXJBOKAJAN02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)264
12SZRSARUPATHAR02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)286
13BXPBARPATHAR03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)296
14FKGFURKATING JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)320
15KXLKAMARBANDHA ALI04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)329
16TTBTITABAR04:34 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)346
17MXNMARIANI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)358
18NCHNAKACHARI05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)369
19AGIAMGURI05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)386
20NMTNAMTIALI05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)398
21SLGRSIMALUGURI JN06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)412
22LXALAKSWA06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)426
23SFRSAFRAI06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)436
24BOJBHOJO06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)446
25SPKSAPEKHATI07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)460
26BFDBORHAT07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)473
27NAMNAMRUP07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)478
28NHKNAHARKATIYA07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)490
29DJGDULIAJAN08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)499
30NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)515
31TSKTINSUKIA JN09:06 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)517
32MJNMAKUM JN09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)525
33DBYDIGBOI09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)551
34MRGMARGHERITA10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)564
35LEDOLEDO10:45 (Day 2)Destination571
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :