ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2018 01:12:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15604)
LEDO to GUWAHATI
INTERCITY EXP (15604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2MRGMARGHERITA15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)8
3DBYDIGBOI15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)21
4MJNMAKUM JN16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)47
5TSKTINSUKIA JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)55
6NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)57
7DJGDULIAJAN16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)73
8NHKNAHARKATIYA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)82
9NAMNAMRUP17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)94
10BFDBORHAT17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)99
11SPKSAPEKHATI17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)112
12BOJBHOJO18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)126
13SFRSAFRAI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)136
14LXALAKSWA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)146
15SLGRSIMALUGURI JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)160
16NMTNAMTIALI19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)174
17AGIAMGURI19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)186
18NCHNAKACHARI19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)203
19MXNMARIANI JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)214
20TTBTITABAR20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)226
21KXLKAMARBANDHA ALI20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)243
22FKGFURKATING JN21:20 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)252
23BXPBARPATHAR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)276
24SZRSARUPATHAR22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)286
25BXJBOKAJAN22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)308
26DMVDIMAPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)322
27DPUDIPHU00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)359
28LMGLUMDING JN00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)391
29LKALANKA01:37 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)421
30HJIHOJAI01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)436
31KWMKAMPUR02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)463
32CPKCHAPARMUKH JN02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)480
33JIDJAGI ROAD03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)514
34NNGENARANGI05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)563
35GHYGUWAHATI05:50 (Day 2)Destination571
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :