ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 23:55:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTTN INTERCITY (15605)
GUWAHATI to DIBRUGARH
JTTN INTERCITY (15605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B
4
S
5
S
6
GRD
Train Schedule: JTTN INTERCITY (15605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource20:45 (Day 1)0
2JIDJAGI ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)64
3CPKCHAPARMUKH JN22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)98
4KWMKAMPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)115
5HJIHOJAI23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)143
6LKALANKA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)157
7LMGLUMDING JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)188
8DPUDIPHU01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)219
9DMVDIMAPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)256
10BXJBOKAJAN02:30 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)271
11SZRSARUPATHAR02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)293
12BXPBARPATHAR03:07 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)302
13FKGFURKATING JN03:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)326
14GLGTGOLAGHAT05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)333
15NMGYNUMALIGARH05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)350
16KUTIKHUMTAI05:41 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)351
17BLPRBADULIPAR05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)355
18RNGGRANGALITING05:58 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)360
19BBGNBARUA BAMUNGAON06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)366
20BLMRBHALUKMARA06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)381
21RWHROWRIAH SDG06:53 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)389
22JTTNJORHAT TOWN07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)394
23CMACINNAMARA07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)402
24MXNMARIANI JN08:00 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)412
25NCHNAKACHARI08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)422
26AGIAMGURI09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)440
27NMTNAMTIALI09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)451
28SLGRSIMALUGURI JN09:50 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)466
29SRTNSIBSAGAR TOWN10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)482
30MRHTMORANHAT10:47 (Day 2)10:49 (Day 2)519
31DBRGDIBRUGARH11:40 (Day 2)Destination560
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :