ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 15:25:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCL GHY EXPRESS (15612)
SILCHAR to GUWAHATI
SCL GHY EXPRESS (15612)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02/02/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SCL GHY EXPRESS (15612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2KTXKATAKHAL JN20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)20
3BPBBADARPUR JN20:25 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)30
4NHLGNEW HAFLONG22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)101
5MXRMAHUR23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)111
6MBGMAIBANG23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)136
7LMGLUMDING JN01:45 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)199
8HJIHOJAI03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)244
9CPKCHAPARMUKH JN04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)289
10GHYGUWAHATI07:45 (Day 2)Destination380
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :