ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 20:53:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LACHIT EXPRESS (15613)
KAMAKHYA to MURKEONGSELEK
LACHIT EXPRESS (15613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S
5
S
6
A
7
B
8
S
9
S
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: LACHIT EXPRESS (15613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource20:30 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)42
3GVRGORESUAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)57
4KBYKHOIRABARI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)69
5TNLTANGLA22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)80
6ULGUDALGURI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)103
7RWTBROWTA BAGAN23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)115
8MJBTMAJBAT23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)124
9NMMNEW MISAMARI23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)154
10RPANRANGAPARA NORTH00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)165
11BVUBALIPARA00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)174
12VNEVISWANATH CHRLI01:39 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)215
13HMLHELEM02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)248
14GPZGOHPUR02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)267
15TBHTATIBAHAR03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)290
16HMYHARMUTI03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)307
17KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)320
18NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)337
19GOMGOGAMUKH05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)381
20BDLNBORDOLONI05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)393
21DMCDHEMAJI05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)407
22SPTRSILAPATHAR06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)430
23SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)453
24TQMTELAM07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)466
25MZSMURKEONGSELEK08:00 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :