ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 03:43:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DONYI POLO EXP (15617)
GUWAHATI to NAHARLAGUN
DONYI POLO EXP (15617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
B1
8
A1
9
S6
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DONYI POLO EXP (15617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource21:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)7
3CGSCHANGSARI21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)22
4RNYRANGIYA JN22:38 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)48
5TNLTANGLA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)87
6ULGUDALGURI23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)109
7DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)148
8RPANRANGAPARA NORTH01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)171
9VNEVISWANATH CHRLI03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)222
10GPZGOHPUR04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)273
11TBHTATIBAHAR04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)296
12HMYHARMUTI04:53 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)314
13GMTOGUMTO05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)324
14NHLNNAHARLAGUN05:55 (Day 2)Destination333
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :