ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:26:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT KYQ EXPRESS (15622)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to KAMAKHYA
ANVT KYQ EXPRESS (15622)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S6
3
S5
4
B1
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: ANVT KYQ EXPRESS (15622)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)13
3HPUHAPUR01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)50
4MBMORADABAD02:52 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)154
5CHCHANDAUSI JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)198
6SCCSITAPUR CANT09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)424
7GDGONDA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)583
8MURMANKAPUR JN11:35 (Day 2)11:37 (Day 2)611
9BSTBASTI12:40 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)672
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:15 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)737
11SVSIWAN JN16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)856
12CPRCHHAPRA18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)917
13HJPHAJIPUR JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)976
14BJUBARAUNI JN22:15 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1064
15KGGKHAGARIA JN23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1119
16NNANAUGACHIA00:12 (Day 3)00:14 (Day 3)1186
17KIRKATIHAR JN02:00 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1243
18KNEKISHANGANJ03:40 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)1339
19NJPNEW JALPAIGURI05:25 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)1426
20BNVBINNAGURI08:00 (Day 3)08:02 (Day 3)1526
21APDJALIPUR DUAR JN10:05 (Day 3)10:07 (Day 3)1595
22KOJKOKRAJHAR11:02 (Day 3)11:04 (Day 3)1676
23NBQNEW BONGAIGAON11:40 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)1704
24GLPTGOALPARA TOWN12:27 (Day 3)12:29 (Day 3)1784
25KYQKAMAKHYA15:25 (Day 3)Destination1905
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.