ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2017 20:49:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT KYQ EXP (15623)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to KAMAKHYA
BGKT KYQ EXP (15623)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGKT KYQ EXP (15623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource15:30 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)4
3MTDMERTA ROAD JN17:23 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)108
4DNADEGANA JN18:01 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)153
5KHTUKHATU18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)178
6CTKTCHOTI KHATU18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)183
7DIADIDWANA19:05 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)219
8LAULADNUN19:31 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)250
9SUJHSUJANGARH19:44 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)259
10RTGHRATANGARH JN21:45 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)305
11CURCHURU22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)348
12SDLPSADULPUR JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)406
13LHULOHARU00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)455
14MHRGMAHENDRAGARH00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)497
15REREWARI02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)547
16GGNGURGAON03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)598
17DECDELHI CANTT03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)615
18DLIDELHI04:30 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)629
19GZBGHAZIABAD05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)649
20MBMORADABAD08:20 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)790
21BEBAREILLY10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)881
22LKOLUCKNOW NR13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1116
23FDFAIZABAD JN16:29 (Day 2)16:34 (Day 2)1243
24SHGSHAHGANJ JN18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1348
25BSBVARANASI JN22:00 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1439
26MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN23:30 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1456
27GMRGAHMAR00:34 (Day 3)00:36 (Day 3)1529
28BXRBUXAR00:55 (Day 3)00:57 (Day 3)1550
29ARAARA01:40 (Day 3)01:42 (Day 3)1619
30PNBEPATNA JN02:40 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1668
31BJUBARAUNI JN06:05 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1778
32BGSBEGU SARAI06:26 (Day 3)06:28 (Day 3)1793
33KGGKHAGARIA JN07:03 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1833
34NNANAUGACHIA08:09 (Day 3)08:11 (Day 3)1900
35KIRKATIHAR JN10:20 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)1957
36SISONAILI11:03 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)1974
37KNEKISHANGANJ12:30 (Day 3)12:35 (Day 3)2053
38NJPNEW JALPAIGURI14:05 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)2140
39NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR17:15 (Day 3)17:20 (Day 3)2267
40NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR17:40 (Day 3)17:45 (Day 3)2285
41KOJKOKRAJHAR18:53 (Day 3)18:55 (Day 3)2364
42NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:40 (Day 3)19:50 (Day 3)2392
43BPRDBARPETA ROAD20:30 (Day 3)20:32 (Day 3)2436
44RNYRANGIYA JN22:05 (Day 3)22:15 (Day 3)2501
45KYQKAMAKHYA23:05 (Day 3)Destination2542
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :