ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 17:53:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME GHY EXPRESS (15631)
BARMER to GUWAHATI
BME GHY EXPRESS (15631)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
PC
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
B1
13
A1
14
B2
Train Schedule: BME GHY EXPRESS (15631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2BLTBALOTRA JN23:39 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)97
3SMRSAMDHARI JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)130
4LUNILUNI JN00:50 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)178
5JUJODHPUR JN01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)210
6MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:10 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)314
7DNADEGANA JN04:22 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)359
8MKNMAKRANA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)403
9KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)417
10JPJAIPUR09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)522
11BTEBHARATPUR JN11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)709
12AHACHHNERA JN12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)737
13AFAGRA FORT13:00 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)763
14TDLTUNDLA JN14:30 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)786
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:55 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1015
16ALDALLAHABAD JN21:30 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1210
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN00:47 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)1363
18PNBEPATNA JN04:30 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1574
19BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN05:18 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1620
20MKAMOKAMEH JN06:00 (Day 3)06:02 (Day 3)1664
21BJUBARAUNI JN07:30 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)1684
22NNANAUGACHIA09:17 (Day 3)09:19 (Day 3)1807
23KIRKATIHAR JN11:20 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)1864
24DLKDALKOLHA12:55 (Day 3)12:57 (Day 3)1949
25KNEKISHANGANJ13:20 (Day 3)13:25 (Day 3)1977
26NJPNEW JALPAIGURI15:25 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2065
27NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR17:50 (Day 3)17:55 (Day 3)2191
28NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR18:15 (Day 3)18:20 (Day 3)2209
29NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:25 (Day 3)20:35 (Day 3)2316
30BPRDBARPETA ROAD21:09 (Day 3)21:11 (Day 3)2360
31RNYRANGIYA JN22:30 (Day 3)22:35 (Day 3)2425
32KYQKAMAKHYA00:30 (Day 4)00:35 (Day 4)2466
33GHYGUWAHATI01:00 (Day 4)Destination2473
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :