ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:30:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME GHY EXPRESS (15631)
BARMER to GUWAHATI
BME GHY EXPRESS (15631)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
PC
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
B1
13
A1
14
B2
Train Schedule: BME GHY EXPRESS (15631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2BLTBALOTRA JN23:39 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)97
3SMRSAMDHARI JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)130
4LUNILUNI JN00:50 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)178
5JUJODHPUR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)210
6MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:12 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)314
7DNADEGANA JN04:31 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)359
8MKNMAKRANA JN05:20 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)403
9KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)417
10JPJAIPUR09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)522
11BTEBHARATPUR JN11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)709
12AHACHHNERA JN12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)737
13AFAGRA FORT13:00 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)763
14TDLTUNDLA JN14:30 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)786
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:55 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1015
16ALDALLAHABAD JN21:35 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1210
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN00:47 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)1363
18PNBEPATNA JN04:30 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1574
19BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN05:18 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1620
20MKAMOKAMEH JN06:00 (Day 3)06:02 (Day 3)1664
21BJUBARAUNI JN07:25 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1684
22KGGKHAGARIA JN08:21 (Day 3)08:23 (Day 3)1740
23NNANAUGACHIA09:13 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)1807
24KIRKATIHAR JN11:15 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)1864
25DLKDALKOLHA12:57 (Day 3)12:59 (Day 3)1949
26KNEKISHANGANJ13:25 (Day 3)13:30 (Day 3)1977
27NJPNEW JALPAIGURI15:25 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2065
28NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR17:50 (Day 3)17:55 (Day 3)2191
29NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR18:15 (Day 3)18:20 (Day 3)2209
30NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:20 (Day 3)20:30 (Day 3)2316
31BPRDBARPETA ROAD21:05 (Day 3)21:07 (Day 3)2360
32RNYRANGIYA JN22:30 (Day 3)22:35 (Day 3)2425
33KYQKAMAKHYA00:28 (Day 4)00:33 (Day 4)2466
34GHYGUWAHATI00:50 (Day 4)Destination2473
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.