ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 19:28:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY BME BKN EXP (15632)
GUWAHATI to BIKANER JN
GUWAHATI to BARMER
GHY BME BKN EXP (15632)
Running Days: THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
PC
12
A1
13
B3
14
B2
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY BME BKN EXP (15632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource10:45 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)7
3RNYRANGIYA JN11:46 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)48
4BPRDBARPETA ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)113
5NBQNEW BONGAIGAON13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)157
6NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)264
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)283
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:10 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)409
9KNEKISHANGANJ19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)496
10DLKDALKOLHA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)524
11KIRKATIHAR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)610
12NNANAUGACHIA23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)667
13BJUBARAUNI JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)789
14MKAMOKAMEH JN02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)810
15BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)854
16PNBEPATNA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)899
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:59 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)1111
18ALDALLAHABAD JN11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1263
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:00 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1458
20TDLTUNDLA JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1687
21AFAGRA FORT17:55 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1710
22AHACHHNERA JN19:15 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)1736
23BTEBHARATPUR JN19:57 (Day 2)19:59 (Day 2)1764
24JPJAIPUR23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1951
25KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY01:05 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)2057
26MKNMAKRANA JN01:21 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)2070
27DNADEGANA JN03:00 (Day 3)03:03 (Day 3)2114
28MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:47 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2159
29NGONAGAUR05:15 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2217
30NOKNOKHA05:58 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)2268
31BKNBIKANER JN07:50 (Day 3)Destination2333
Train Splits at MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
33MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:47 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2159
34JUJODHPUR JN06:00 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2263
35LUNILUNI JN06:38 (Day 3)06:41 (Day 3)2295
36SMRSAMDHARI JN07:41 (Day 3)07:46 (Day 3)2343
37BLTBALOTRA JN08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2377
38BMEBARMER10:00 (Day 3)Destination2473
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :