ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:16:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY BME BKN EXP (15632)
GUWAHATI to BARMER
GUWAHATI to BIKANER JN
GHY BME BKN EXP (15632)
Running Days: THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
PC
12
A1
13
B3
14
B2
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY BME BKN EXP (15632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource10:45 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)7
3RNYRANGIYA JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)48
4BPRDBARPETA ROAD12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)113
5NBQNEW BONGAIGAON13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)157
6NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)264
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)283
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)409
9KNEKISHANGANJ19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)496
10DLKDALKOLHA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)524
11KIRKATIHAR JN22:05 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)610
12NNANAUGACHIA23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)667
13KGGKHAGARIA JN00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)733
14BJUBARAUNI JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)789
15MKAMOKAMEH JN02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)810
16BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)854
17PNBEPATNA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)899
18DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:59 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)1111
19ALDALLAHABAD JN11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1263
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:05 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)1458
21TDLTUNDLA JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1687
22AFAGRA FORT17:55 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1710
23AHACHHNERA JN19:00 (Day 2)19:02 (Day 2)1736
24BTEBHARATPUR JN19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1764
25JPJAIPUR23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1951
26KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY01:02 (Day 3)01:04 (Day 3)2057
27MKNMAKRANA JN01:16 (Day 3)01:19 (Day 3)2070
28DNADEGANA JN02:14 (Day 3)02:17 (Day 3)2114
29MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:38 (Day 3)03:48 (Day 3)2159
30JUJODHPUR JN06:00 (Day 3)06:07 (Day 3)2263
31LUNILUNI JN06:38 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2295
32SMRSAMDHARI JN07:22 (Day 3)07:27 (Day 3)2343
33BLTBALOTRA JN07:53 (Day 3)07:58 (Day 3)2377
34BMEBARMER10:00 (Day 3)Destination2473
Train Splits at MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
36MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:38 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2159
37NGONAGAUR05:04 (Day 3)05:09 (Day 3)2217
38NOKNOKHA05:46 (Day 3)05:48 (Day 3)2268
39BKNBIKANER JN07:50 (Day 3)Destination2333
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.