ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:02:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15635)
OKHA to GUWAHATI
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15635)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
PC
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: GUWAHATI EXPRES (15635)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource11:40 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN16:37 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)434
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:10 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)499
10NDNADIAD JN22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)545
11BRCVADODARA JN23:44 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)599
12RTMRATLAM JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)861
13NADNAGDA JN04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)902
14KOTAKOTA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1127
15SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1235
16GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1298
17BXNBAYANA JN11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1376
18AFAGRA FORT13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1460
19TDLTUNDLA JN14:30 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1483
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:15 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1712
21LKOLUCKNOW NR20:50 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1786
22FDFAIZABAD JN00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1914
23ABPAKBARPUR01:37 (Day 3)01:39 (Day 3)1975
24BSBVARANASI JN05:40 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)2109
25MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN06:58 (Day 3)07:13 (Day 3)2126
26BXRBUXAR08:20 (Day 3)08:22 (Day 3)2220
27PNBEPATNA JN10:00 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2338
28BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:53 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2383
29MKAMOKAMEH JN11:29 (Day 3)11:31 (Day 3)2427
30BJUBARAUNI JN13:50 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)2448
31KGGKHAGARIA JN15:19 (Day 3)15:21 (Day 3)2504
32NNANAUGACHIA16:20 (Day 3)16:22 (Day 3)2571
33KIRKATIHAR JN17:45 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2627
34BOEBARSOI JN19:00 (Day 3)19:02 (Day 3)2684
35KNEKISHANGANJ19:55 (Day 3)20:00 (Day 3)2741
36NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:55 (Day 3)22:10 (Day 3)2828
37NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR00:20 (Day 4)00:25 (Day 4)2954
38NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR00:45 (Day 4)00:50 (Day 4)2973
39FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN01:38 (Day 4)01:40 (Day 4)3042
40NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:50 (Day 4)03:00 (Day 4)3080
41RNYRANGIYA JN04:35 (Day 4)04:45 (Day 4)3189
42KYQKAMAKHYA06:18 (Day 4)06:20 (Day 4)3230
43GHYGUWAHATI07:00 (Day 4)Destination3237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :