ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 23:09:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15635)
OKHA to GUWAHATI
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15635)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
PC
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: GUWAHATI EXPRES (15635)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource11:40 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA12:03 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR14:23 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN16:37 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)434
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:10 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)499
10NDNADIAD JN22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)545
11BRCVADODARA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)599
12DHDDAHOD02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)747
13RTMRATLAM JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)861
14NADNAGDA JN04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)902
15KOTAKOTA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1127
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1235
17GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1298
18BXNBAYANA JN11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1376
19AFAGRA FORT13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1460
20TDLTUNDLA JN14:30 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1483
21CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1712
22LKOLUCKNOW NR20:50 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1786
23FDFAIZABAD JN00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1914
24ABPAKBARPUR01:37 (Day 3)01:39 (Day 3)1975
25BSBVARANASI JN05:40 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)2109
26DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:58 (Day 3)07:13 (Day 3)2126
27BXRBUXAR08:20 (Day 3)08:22 (Day 3)2220
28PNBEPATNA JN10:10 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)2338
29BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:58 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)2383
30MKAMOKAMEH JN11:36 (Day 3)11:38 (Day 3)2427
31BJUBARAUNI JN13:50 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)2448
32KGGKHAGARIA JN15:10 (Day 3)15:15 (Day 3)2504
33NNANAUGACHIA16:10 (Day 3)16:12 (Day 3)2571
34KIRKATIHAR JN17:45 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2627
35BOEBARSOI JN19:01 (Day 3)19:03 (Day 3)2684
36KNEKISHANGANJ19:50 (Day 3)19:55 (Day 3)2741
37NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:55 (Day 3)22:05 (Day 3)2828
38NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR00:20 (Day 4)00:25 (Day 4)2954
39NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR00:45 (Day 4)00:50 (Day 4)2973
40FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN01:38 (Day 4)01:40 (Day 4)3042
41NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:50 (Day 4)03:00 (Day 4)3080
42RNYRANGIYA JN04:30 (Day 4)04:35 (Day 4)3189
43KYQKAMAKHYA06:15 (Day 4)06:20 (Day 4)3230
44GHYGUWAHATI07:10 (Day 4)Destination3237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.