ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 23:56:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI KYQ EXPRESS (15643)
PURI to KAMAKHYA
PURI KYQ EXPRESS (15643)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
A1
11
A2
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI KYQ EXPRESS (15643)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource22:10 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR23:31 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK00:07 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)91
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)163
6BHCBHADRAKH02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)206
7KGPKHARAGPUR JN04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)387
8HWHHOWRAH JN07:05 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)502
9BDCBANDEL JN08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)541
10ABKAAMBIKA KALNA09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)583
11NDAENABADWIP DHAM09:42 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)607
12KWAEKATWA10:52 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)646
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD11:56 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)704
14AZAZIMGANJ JN12:31 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)719
15NFKNEW FARAKKA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)825
16MLDTMALDA TOWN15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)860
17BOEBARSOI JN16:40 (Day 2)16:42 (Day 2)948
18KNEKISHANGANJ17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1005
19NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:55 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1093
20SGUJSILIGURI JN19:45 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1100
21NMZNEW MAL JN20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1148
22APDJALIPUR DUAR JN23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1261
23KOJKOKRAJHAR01:46 (Day 3)01:48 (Day 3)1342
24NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1370
25GLPTGOALPARA TOWN03:45 (Day 3)03:47 (Day 3)1450
26KYQKAMAKHYA06:10 (Day 3)Destination1572
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :