ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 04:24:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15645)
LOKMANYATILAK T to GUWAHATI
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15645)
Running Days: WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
D
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
B3
11
A1
12
B2
13
B1
14
S7
15
PC
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: GUWAHATI EXPRES (15645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)121
4DVLDEVLALI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)166
5NKNASIK ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)245
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)429
8BAUBURHANPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)483
9KNWKHANDWA17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)552
10HDHARDA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)660
11ETITARSI JN19:55 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)736
12JBPJABALPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)981
13KTEKATNI00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)1072
14STASATNA02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1170
15ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1339
16BDLVINDHYACHAL06:55 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)1413
17MZPMIRZAPUR07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1420
18DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:53 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)1483
19DLNDILDARNAGAR JN09:54 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)1541
20BXRBUXAR10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)1577
21DUREDUMRAON10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1593
22ARAARA11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)1646
23DNRDANAPUR11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)1685
24PNBEPATNA JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1695
25PNCPATNA SAHEB12:59 (Day 2)13:01 (Day 2)1705
26BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)1740
27BARHBARH13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)1758
28MKAMOKAMEH JN14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1784
29BJUBARAUNI JN16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1805
30BGSBEGU SARAI16:56 (Day 2)16:58 (Day 2)1820
31KGGKHAGARIA JN17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1860
32MNEMANSI JN17:56 (Day 2)17:58 (Day 2)1869
33THBTHANA BIHPUR JN18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1911
34NNANAUGACHIA18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1927
35KIRKATIHAR JN21:00 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1984
36BOEBARSOI JN22:16 (Day 2)22:18 (Day 2)2040
37KNEKISHANGANJ23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)2098
38NJPNEW JALPAIGURI01:00 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2185
39DQGDHUPGURI02:35 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2250
40NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR03:55 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2311
41NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR04:55 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)2330
42KOJKOKRAJHAR06:00 (Day 3)06:02 (Day 3)2409
43NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:55 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)2436
44BPRDBARPETA ROAD07:52 (Day 3)07:57 (Day 3)2481
45RNYRANGIYA JN09:40 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)2546
46KYQKAMAKHYA11:30 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)2587
47GHYGUWAHATI12:00 (Day 3)Destination2593
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.