ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 12:30:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK KYQ EXPRESS (15656)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to KAMAKHYA
SVDK KYQ EXPRESS (15656)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SVDK KYQ EXPRESS (15656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource03:40 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR04:05 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI05:20 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)78
4PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)178
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)291
6LDHLUDHIANA JN11:00 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)343
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)456
8SRESAHARANPUR14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)538
9LRJLAKSAR JN15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)591
10MBMORADABAD17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)730
11BEBAREILLY19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)821
12SCCSITAPUR CANT00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)982
13GDGONDA JN03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1141
14BSTBASTI04:57 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1231
15KLDKHALILABAD05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1260
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN06:35 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1295
17CPJKAPTANGANJ JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1334
18NKENARKATIAGANJ JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1445
19BTHBETTIAH10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1482
20SGLSAGAULI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1504
21RXLRAXAUL JN12:20 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1533
22SMISITAMARHI15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1615
23DBGDARBHANGA JN16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1683
24LSILAHERIA SARAI16:53 (Day 2)16:58 (Day 2)1687
25SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1720
26BJUBARAUNI JN19:10 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1771
27BGSBEGU SARAI19:36 (Day 2)19:38 (Day 2)1787
28KGGKHAGARIA JN20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1827
29NNANAUGACHIA21:19 (Day 2)21:21 (Day 2)1894
30KIRKATIHAR JN23:20 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1951
31BOEBARSOI JN00:46 (Day 3)00:48 (Day 3)1990
32KNEKISHANGANJ01:35 (Day 3)01:37 (Day 3)2047
33NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:30 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2134
34DQGDHUPGURI05:05 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2199
35NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR06:20 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)2260
36NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR06:42 (Day 3)06:47 (Day 3)2279
37KOJKOKRAJHAR07:43 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)2358
38NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:50 (Day 3)09:00 (Day 3)2385
39GLPTGOALPARA TOWN09:50 (Day 3)09:52 (Day 3)2466
40KYQKAMAKHYA12:30 (Day 3)Destination2587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :