ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 05:39:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KANCHANJUNGA EXP (15658)
AGARTALA to SEALDAH
KANCHANJUNGA EXP (15658)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
GN
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
B1
15
B2
16
A1
17
B3
18
GN
19
GRD
Train has Limited Run till 19/08/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KANCHANJUNGA EXP (15658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)67
3DMRDHARMANAGAR08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)140
4NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)204
5BPBBADARPUR JN11:40 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)221
6NHLGNEW HAFLONG14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)292
7LMGLUMDING JN17:45 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)390
8GHYGUWAHATI22:25 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)571
9KYQKAMAKHYA23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)577
10RNYRANGIYA JN23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)618
11NLVNALBARI00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)635
12BPRDBARPETA ROAD00:57 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)683
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)728
14KOJKOKRAJHAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)755
15FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)765
16GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)788
17KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)814
18NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR04:08 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)834
19NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)853
20FLKFALAKATA05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)891
21DQGDHUPGURI05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)914
22JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)945
23NJPNEW JALPAIGURI07:35 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)979
24AUBALUABARI ROAD08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)1036
25KNEKISHANGANJ09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1066
26DLKDALKOLHA09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)1095
27BOEBARSOI JN10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)1124
28AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1137
29SMSAMSI11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1177
30MLDTMALDA TOWN12:15 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1212
31NFKNEW FARAKKA JN13:14 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)1246
32PKRPAKUR13:57 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)1279
33MRRMURARAI14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1303
34RPHRAMPUR HAT15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)1333
35SNTSAINTHIA15:37 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1361
36AMPAHMADPUR JN15:50 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)1374
37BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN16:11 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)1393
38BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:18 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)1445
39DAKEDAKHINESWAR18:52 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)1533
40SDAHSEALDAH19:25 (Day 2)Destination1546
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :