ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 21:04:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KANCHANJUNGA EXP (15658)
GUWAHATI to SEALDAH
KANCHANJUNGA EXP (15658)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
GN
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
B1
15
B2
16
A1
17
B3
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: KANCHANJUNGA EXP (15658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource22:55 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)7
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)157
4KOJKOKRAJHAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)185
5FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)195
6GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)218
7KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)244
8NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR04:08 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)264
9NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)283
10FLKFALAKATA05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)321
11DQGDHUPGURI05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)343
12JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)375
13NJPNEW JALPAIGURI07:35 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)409
14AUBALUABARI ROAD08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)465
15KNEKISHANGANJ09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)496
16DLKDALKOLHA09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)524
17BOEBARSOI JN10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)553
18AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)566
19SMSAMSI11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)607
20MLDTMALDA TOWN12:15 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)641
21NFKNEW FARAKKA JN13:14 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)676
22PKRPAKUR13:57 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)709
23MRRMURARAI14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)732
24RPHRAMPUR HAT15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)763
25SNTSAINTHIA15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)790
26AMPAHMADPUR JN15:51 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)804
27BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN16:11 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)823
28BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:18 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)874
29DAKEDAKHINESWAR18:52 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)962
30SDAHSEALDAH19:25 (Day 2)Destination975
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :