ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:43:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC KYQ EXPRESS (15661)
RANCHI to KAMAKHYA
RNC KYQ EXPRESS (15661)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
S8
10
A1
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
PWR
Train Schedule: RNC KYQ EXPRESS (15661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource20:30 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)62
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)115
4CRPCHANDRAPURA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)130
5DHNDHANBAD JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)164
6ASNASANSOL JN01:52 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)234
7RNGRANIGANJ02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)253
8UDLANDAL JN02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)260
9DGRDURGAPUR02:50 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)276
10SURISIURI04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)347
11SNTSAINTHIA05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)366
12RPHRAMPUR HAT05:47 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)394
13PKRPAKUR06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)447
14NFKNEW FARAKKA JN07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)481
15MLDTMALDA TOWN08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)515
16BOEBARSOI JN09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)603
17KNEKISHANGANJ10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)660
18NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:40 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)748
19SGUJSILIGURI JN13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)755
20NMZNEW MAL JN15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)803
21BNVBINNAGURI15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)847
22HSAHASIMARA16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)881
23APDJALIPUR DUAR JN17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)916
24KOJKOKRAJHAR18:35 (Day 2)18:37 (Day 2)997
25NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1025
26GLPTGOALPARA TOWN20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1105
27KYQKAMAKHYA23:25 (Day 2)Destination1227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.