ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2017 23:42:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC KYQ EXPRES (15661)
RANCHI to KAMAKHYA
RNC KYQ EXPRES (15661)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
B1
11
A1
12
B2
13
S6
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC KYQ EXPRES (15661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource20:40 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI21:47 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)62
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)115
4CRPCHANDRAPURA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)130
5MHQMAHUDA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)145
6BJEBHOJUDIH JN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)168
7JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)197
8ASNASANSOL JN01:52 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)234
9RNGRANIGANJ02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)253
10UDLANDAL JN02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)260
11DGRDURGAPUR03:07 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)276
12SURISIURI04:31 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)347
13SNTSAINTHIA05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)366
14RPHRAMPUR HAT05:47 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)394
15PKRPAKUR06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)447
16NFKNEW FARAKKA JN07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)481
17MLDTMALDA TOWN08:25 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)515
18BOEBARSOI JN09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)603
19KNEKISHANGANJ10:38 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)660
20NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:40 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)748
21SGUJSILIGURI JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)755
22NMZNEW MAL JN14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)803
23BNVBINNAGURI15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)847
24HSAHASIMARA16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)881
25APDJALIPUR DUAR JN17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)916
26KOJKOKRAJHAR18:40 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)997
27NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1025
28GLPTGOALPARA TOWN20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1105
29KYQKAMAKHYA22:30 (Day 2)Destination1227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :