ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 12:33:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ RNC EXPRESS (15662)
KAMAKHYA to RANCHI
KYQ RNC EXPRESS (15662)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
S8
10
A1
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
PWR
Train Schedule: KYQ RNC EXPRESS (15662)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource12:00 (Day 1)0
2GLPTGOALPARA TOWN13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)122
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)202
4KOJKOKRAJHAR15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)230
5APDJALIPUR DUAR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)311
6HSAHASIMARA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)346
7BNVBINNAGURI18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)380
8NMZNEW MAL JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)425
9SGUJSILIGURI JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)472
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)480
11KNEKISHANGANJ22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)567
12BOEBARSOI JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)624
13MLDTMALDA TOWN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)712
14NFKNEW FARAKKA JN02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)747
15PKRPAKUR03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)780
16RPHRAMPUR HAT04:46 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)833
17SNTSAINTHIA05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)861
18SURISIURI05:43 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)880
19UDLANDAL JN07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)935
20DGRDURGAPUR07:45 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)951
21RNGRANIGANJ08:26 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)975
22ASNASANSOL JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)993
23DHNDHANBAD JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1052
24CRPCHANDRAPURA11:25 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)1086
25BKSCBOKARO STL CITY12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1112
26MURIMURI13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1165
27RNCRANCHI14:35 (Day 2)Destination1227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.