ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2018 16:17:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
B G EXPRESS (15665)
GUWAHATI to DIMAPUR
B G EXPRESS (15665)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
S1
6
S2
7
B1
8
A1
9
S3
10
S4
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: B G EXPRESS (15665)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource14:30 (Day 1)0
2JIDJAGI ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)58
3CPKCHAPARMUKH JN16:04 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)92
4KWMKAMPUR16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)109
5HJIHOJAI16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)136
6LKALANKA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)151
7LMGLUMDING JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)181
8DPUDIPHU18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)213
9DMVDIMAPUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :