ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 00:06:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAMAKHYA EXPRESS (15667)
GANDHIDHAM BG to KAMAKHYA
KAMAKHYA EXPRESS (15667)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S12
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S9
11
S10
12
S11
13
PC
14
S5
15
S7
16
S1
17
S6
18
A1
19
B1
20
S8
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: KAMAKHYA EXPRESS (15667)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2BCOBBHACHAU BG14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)38
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)53
4MALBMALIYA MIYANA JN15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)94
5MVIMORBI16:28 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)145
6WKRWANKANER JN17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)174
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)248
8VGVIRAMGAM JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)314
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:10 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)379
10BRCVADODARA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)479
11DHDDAHOD02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)627
12RTMRATLAM JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)740
13KOTAKOTA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1007
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1114
15BXNBAYANA JN11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1255
16AFAGRA FORT13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1339
17TDLTUNDLA JN14:30 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1362
18CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1592
19LKOLUCKNOW NR20:50 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1666
20FDFAIZABAD JN00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1793
21BSBVARANASI JN05:40 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1989
22DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:58 (Day 3)07:13 (Day 3)2006
23BXRBUXAR08:20 (Day 3)08:22 (Day 3)2100
24ARAARA09:06 (Day 3)09:08 (Day 3)2168
25PNBEPATNA JN10:10 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)2218
26BJUBARAUNI JN13:50 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)2328
27BGSBEGU SARAI14:11 (Day 3)14:13 (Day 3)2343
28KGGKHAGARIA JN15:13 (Day 3)15:15 (Day 3)2383
29KIRKATIHAR JN17:45 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2507
30NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:55 (Day 3)22:05 (Day 3)2708
31NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR00:20 (Day 4)00:25 (Day 4)2834
32NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR00:45 (Day 4)00:50 (Day 4)2853
33KOJKOKRAJHAR01:46 (Day 4)01:48 (Day 4)2931
34NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:50 (Day 4)03:00 (Day 4)2959
35GLPTGOALPARA TOWN03:45 (Day 4)03:47 (Day 4)3039
36KYQKAMAKHYA06:10 (Day 4)Destination3161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.