ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2019 13:38:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHAMPARAN HUMSFR (15705)
KATIHAR JN to DELHI
CHAMPARAN HUMSFR (15705)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
PC
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
B12
15
B13
16
B14
17
B15
18
B16
19
PWR
Train Schedule: CHAMPARAN HUMSFR (15705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PRNAPURNIA JN06:45 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)28
3BNKIBANMANKHI JN07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)65
4DMHDAURAM MADHPURA08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)107
5SHCSAHARSA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)129
6KGGKHAGARIA JN10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)182
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)268
8MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)319
9BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI13:57 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)399
10BTHBETTIAH14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)442
11NKENARKATIAGANJ JN15:23 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)478
12SBZSISWA BAZAR18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)563
13GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)629
14NUHNAUGARH22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)701
15BLPBALRAMPUR00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)810
16GDGONDA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)850
17LKOLUCKNOW NR04:00 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)966
18CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1040
19ALJNALIGARH JN09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1348
20DLIDELHI11:50 (Day 2)Destination1474
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.