ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2019 16:40:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHAMPARAN HMSFR (15706)
DELHI to KATIHAR JN
CHAMPARAN HMSFR (15706)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
PC
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
B12
15
B13
16
B14
17
B15
18
B16
19
PWR
Train Schedule: CHAMPARAN HMSFR (15706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:45 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)434
3LKOLUCKNOW NR20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)508
4GDGONDA JN23:25 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)624
5BLPBALRAMPUR00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)664
6NUHNAUGARH02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)773
7GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:55 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)846
8SBZSISWA BAZAR06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)911
9NKENARKATIAGANJ JN07:46 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)996
10BTHBETTIAH08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)1032
11BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI08:53 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)1076
12MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1155
13SPJSAMASTIPUR JN12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1207
14KGGKHAGARIA JN13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)1292
15SHCSAHARSA JN15:00 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1346
16DMHDAURAM MADHPURA15:41 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)1368
17BNKIBANMANKHI JN16:46 (Day 2)16:48 (Day 2)1409
18PRNAPURNIA JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1446
19KIRKATIHAR JN19:20 (Day 2)Destination1474
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.