ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 02:47:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15713)
KATIHAR JN to PATNA JN
INTERCITY EXP (15713)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D1
3
GRD
4
D2
5
GN
6
GN
7
C1
8
GN
9
GN
10
D3
11
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)12
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)23
4KUEKURSELA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)40
5NNANAUGACHIA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)57
6THBTHANA BIHPUR JN07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)73
7NNRNARAYANPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)81
8PSRPASRAHA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)93
9MSKMAHES KHUNT08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)105
10MNEMANSI JN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)115
11KGGKHAGARIA JN08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)124
12LKNLAKHMINIA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)147
13BGSBEGU SARAI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)165
14BJUBARAUNI JN10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)180
15MKAMOKAMEH JN10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)201
16BARHBARH11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)227
17BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)245
18PNCPATNA SAHEB12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)280
19PNBEPATNA JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination290
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :