ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 03:25:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15715)
KISHANGANJ to AJMER JN
GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15715)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 1A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNEKISHANGANJSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DLKDALKOLHA06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)29
3BOEBARSOI JN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)58
4KIRKATIHAR JN09:00 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)114
5NNANAUGACHIA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)171
6BJUBARAUNI JN12:40 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)293
7HJPHAJIPUR JN14:58 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)381
8SEESONPUR JN15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)387
9CPRCHHAPRA17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)441
10BUIBALLIA18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)506
11MAUMAU JN20:15 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)575
12AMHAZAMGARH21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)618
13SHGSHAHGANJ JN23:10 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)674
14FDFAIZABAD JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)779
15RDLRUDAULI02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)817
16LKOLUCKNOW NR04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)907
17SPNSHAHJEHANPUR07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1071
18BEBAREILLY08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)1142
19MBMORADABAD10:00 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)1233
20DLIDELHI13:10 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1393
21DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1398
22DECDELHI CANTT14:07 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)1407
23GGNGURGAON14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1424
24REREWARI15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)1476
25AWRALWAR16:20 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1550
26JPJAIPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1701
27FLPHULERA JN20:18 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1755
28AIIAJMER JN21:45 (Day 2)Destination1835
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :