ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 17:54:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15716)
AJMER JN to KISHANGANJ
GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15716)
Running Days: MON TUE THU
Available Classes: 1A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
HB1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
S11
17
S12
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)80
3JPJAIPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)135
4DODAUSA14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)196
5AWRALWAR16:24 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)286
6KRHKHAIRTHAL16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)313
7REREWARI17:57 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)360
8GGNGURGAON18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)411
9DECDELHI CANTT18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)428
10DEEDELHI S ROHILLA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)438
11DLIDELHI20:00 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)442
12MBMORADABAD23:50 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)603
13BEBAREILLY01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)694
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:27 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)764
15LKOLUCKNOW NR05:20 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)929
16RDLRUDAULI07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1018
17FDFAIZABAD JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1056
18SHGSHAHGANJ JN10:04 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)1161
19AMHAZAMGARH11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1218
20MAUMAU JN12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1261
21BUIBALLIA14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1330
22CPRCHHAPRA16:05 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1395
23SEESONPUR JN17:13 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1449
24HJPHAJIPUR JN17:25 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1454
25BJUBARAUNI JN20:15 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1542
26NNANAUGACHIA22:03 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1665
27KIRKATIHAR JN00:25 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1722
28BOEBARSOI JN02:22 (Day 3)02:24 (Day 3)1778
29DLKDALKOLHA02:47 (Day 3)02:49 (Day 3)1807
30KNEKISHANGANJ03:15 (Day 3)Destination1835
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.