ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 06:30:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765)
SILIGURI JN to DHUBRI
SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2NMZNEW MAL JN07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)47
3NKBNAGRAKATA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)68
4BNQBANARHAT07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)86
5DLODALGAON08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)101
6MDTMADARIHAT08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)115
7HSAHASIMARA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)126
8KCFKALCHINI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)138
9APDJALIPUR DUAR JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)161
10APDALIPUR DUAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)166
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)183
12MRDGMARADANGA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)196
13TFGNTUFANGANJ11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)207
14BXHTBOXIRHAT11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)215
15BDYRBIDYADABRI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)220
16AGMNAGOMONI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)228
17GKJGOLAKGANJ JN12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)242
18GUPGAURIPUR12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)255
19DBBDHUBRI12:46 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :