ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 08:23:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765)
SILIGURI JN to DHUBRI
SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2NMZNEW MAL JN07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)48
3NKBNAGRAKATA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)69
4BNQBANARHAT07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)87
5DLODALGAON08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)101
6MDTMADARIHAT08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)116
7HSAHASIMARA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)126
8KCFKALCHINI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)138
9RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)150
10APDJALIPUR DUAR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)161
11APDALIPUR DUAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)166
12NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)183
13MRDGMARADANGA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)197
14TFGNTUFANGANJ11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)208
15BXHTBOXIRHAT11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)215
16BDYRBIDYADABRI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)220
17AGMNAGOMONI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)228
18GKJGOLAKGANJ JN12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)242
19GUPGAURIPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)255
20DBBDHUBRI13:00 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :