ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 20:49:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP (15766)
DHUBRI to SILIGURI JN
DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP (15766)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP (15766)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBBDHUBRISource13:30 (Day 1)0
2GUPGAURIPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)7
3GKJGOLAKGANJ JN14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)20
4AGMNAGOMONI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)34
5BDYRBIDYADABRI14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)42
6BXHTBOXIRHAT14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)47
7TFGNTUFANGANJ14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)54
8MRDGMARADANGA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)65
9NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)79
10APDALIPUR DUAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)96
11APDJALIPUR DUAR JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)101
12KCFKALCHINI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)124
13HSAHASIMARA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)136
14MDTMADARIHAT17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)147
15DLODALGAON18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)161
16BNQBANARHAT18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)176
17CRXCARRON18:36 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)188
18NKBNAGRAKATA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)194
19NMZNEW MAL JN19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)214
20BRQBAGRAKOT20:15 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)229
21SGUJSILIGURI JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :