ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 04:42:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP (15766)
DHUBRI to SILIGURI JN
DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP (15766)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP (15766)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBBDHUBRISource13:15 (Day 1)0
2GUPGAURIPUR13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)6
3GKJGOLAKGANJ JN13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)19
4AGMNAGOMONI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)34
5BDYRBIDYADABRI14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)41
6BXHTBOXIRHAT14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)47
7TFGNTUFANGANJ14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)54
8MRDGMARADANGA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)65
9NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)78
10APDALIPUR DUAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)96
11APDJALIPUR DUAR JN16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)101
12KCFKALCHINI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)123
13HSAHASIMARA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)135
14MDTMADARIHAT17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)146
15DLODALGAON18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)160
16BNQBANARHAT18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)175
17NKBNAGRAKATA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)193
18NMZNEW MAL JN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)214
19SGUJSILIGURI JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :