ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2019 00:39:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ APDJ EXP (15767)
SILIGURI JN to ALIPUR DUAR JN
SGUJ APDJ EXP (15767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SGUJ APDJ EXP (15767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2ODBOODLABARI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)37
3NMZNEW MAL JN18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)48
4CLDCHALSA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)56
5NKBNAGRAKATA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)69
6BNQBANARHAT19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)87
7BNVBINNAGURI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)92
8DLODALGAON20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)101
9MDTMADARIHAT20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)116
10HSAHASIMARA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)126
11HOJHAMITONGANJ21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)136
12KCFKALCHINI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)138
13RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)150
14APDJALIPUR DUAR JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.