ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 23:30:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ SGUJ EXP (15768)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to SILIGURI JN
APDJ SGUJ EXP (15768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: APDJ SGUJ EXP (15768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)11
3KCFKALCHINI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)23
4HOJHAMITONGANJ06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)26
5HSAHASIMARA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)35
6MDTMADARIHAT07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)45
7DLODALGAON07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)60
8BNVBINNAGURI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)69
9BNQBANARHAT07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)74
10NKBNAGRAKATA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)92
11CLDCHALSA JN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)106
12NMZNEW MAL JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)113
13ODBOODLABARI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)124
14SGUJSILIGURI JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.