ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2017 11:03:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ SGUJ EXP (15768)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to SILIGURI JN
APDJ SGUJ EXP (15768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: APDJ SGUJ EXP (15768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)10
3KCFKALCHINI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)22
4HOJHAMITONGANJ06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)25
5HSAHASIMARA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)34
6MDTMADARIHAT07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)45
7DLODALGAON07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)59
8BNVBINNAGURI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)68
9BNQBANARHAT07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)74
10NKBNAGRAKATA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)92
11CLDCHALSA JN08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)105
12NMZNEW MAL JN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)113
13ODBOODLABARI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)123
14SGUJSILIGURI JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :