ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 04:48:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15769)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to LUMDING JN
INTERCITY EXP (15769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
D1
5
GN
6
D3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)48
3CROACHAUTARA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)60
4FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)71
5KOJKOKRAJHAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)81
6BSGNBASUGAON05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)97
7NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)109
8BNGNBONGAIGAON06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)111
9BJFBIJNI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)126
10SBESORBHOG JN06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)145
11BPRDBARPETA ROAD06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)153
12PBLPATHSALA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)174
13TIHUTIHU07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)184
14KTCHKAITHALKUCHI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)191
15NLVNALBARI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)201
16RNYRANGIYA JN08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)218
17KYQKAMAKHYA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)259
18GHYGUWAHATI09:40 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)265
19DGUDIGARU10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)299
20BRHUBARAHU11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)317
21JIDJAGI ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)323
22CPKCHAPARMUKH JN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)357
23KWMKAMPUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)374
24JMKJAMUNAMUKH12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)385
25HJIHOJAI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)401
26LKALANKA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)416
27LMGLUMDING JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination446
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :