ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 10:03:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ LMG INTERCITY EXP (15769)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to LUMDING JN
APDJ LMG INTERCITY EXP (15769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
D1
5
GN
6
D3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: APDJ LMG INTERCITY EXP (15769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)48
3CROACHAUTARA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)60
4FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)71
5KOJKOKRAJHAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)81
6BSGNBASUGAON05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)97
7NBQNEW BONGAIGAON05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)112
8BNGNBONGAIGAON05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)114
9BJFBIJNI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)129
10SBESORBHOG JN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)148
11BPRDBARPETA ROAD06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)156
12PBLPATHSALA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)178
13TIHUTIHU07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)187
14KTCHKAITHALKUCHI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)195
15NLVNALBARI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)205
16RNYRANGIYA JN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)221
17KYQKAMAKHYA09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)262
18GHYGUWAHATI09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)269
19DGUDIGARU10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)303
20JIDJAGI ROAD10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)326
21CPKCHAPARMUKH JN11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)360
22KWMKAMPUR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)377
23JMKJAMUNAMUKH12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)388
24HJIHOJAI12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)405
25LKALANKA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)419
26LMGLUMDING JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination450
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.