ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 00:20:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15769)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to LUMDING JN
INTERCITY EXP (15769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
D1
5
GN
6
D3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)48
3CROACHAUTARA04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)60
4FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)71
5KOJKOKRAJHAR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)81
6BSGNBASUGAON05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)97
7NBQNEW BONGAIGAON05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)112
8BNGNBONGAIGAON05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)114
9BJFBIJNI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)129
10SBESORBHOG JN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)148
11BPRDBARPETA ROAD06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)156
12PBLPATHSALA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)178
13TIHUTIHU07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)187
14KTCHKAITHALKUCHI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)195
15NLVNALBARI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)205
16RNYRANGIYA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)221
17KYQKAMAKHYA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)262
18GHYGUWAHATI09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)269
19DGUDIGARU10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)303
20JIDJAGI ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)326
21CPKCHAPARMUKH JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)360
22KWMKAMPUR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)377
23JMKJAMUNAMUKH12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)388
24HJIHOJAI12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)405
25LKALANKA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)420
26LMGLUMDING JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination450
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :