ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 21:39:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15770)
LUMDING JN to ALIPUR DUAR JN
INTERCITY EXP (15770)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D3
8
GN
9
D1
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMGLUMDING JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2LKALANKA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)31
3HJIHOJAI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)45
4JMKJAMUNAMUKH16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)61
5KWMKAMPUR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)72
6CPKCHAPARMUKH JN17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)90
7JIDJAGI ROAD17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)123
8DGUDIGARU18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)147
9GHYGUWAHATI19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)181
10KYQKAMAKHYA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)187
11RNYRANGIYA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)228
12NLVNALBARI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)245
13KTCHKAITHALKUCHI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)255
14TIHUTIHU21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)262
15PBLPATHSALA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)272
16BPRDBARPETA ROAD21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)293
17SBESORBHOG JN21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)301
18BJFBIJNI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)320
19BNGNBONGAIGAON22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)335
20NBQNEW BONGAIGAON22:43 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)337
21BSGNBASUGAON23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)353
22KOJKOKRAJHAR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)369
23FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)379
24CROACHAUTARA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)390
25GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)402
26APDJALIPUR DUAR JN00:55 (Day 2)Destination449
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :