ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 13:09:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15770)
LUMDING JN to ALIPUR DUAR JN
INTERCITY EXP (15770)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D3
8
GN
9
D1
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMGLUMDING JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2LKALANKA16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)30
3HJIHOJAI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)44
4JMKJAMUNAMUKH16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)61
5KWMKAMPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)72
6CPKCHAPARMUKH JN17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)89
7JIDJAGI ROAD17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)123
8DGUDIGARU18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)147
9GHYGUWAHATI19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)180
10KYQKAMAKHYA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)187
11RNYRANGIYA JN20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)228
12NLVNALBARI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)244
13KTCHKAITHALKUCHI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)254
14TIHUTIHU21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)262
15PBLPATHSALA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)271
16BPRDBARPETA ROAD21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)293
17SBESORBHOG JN21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)301
18BJFBIJNI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)319
19BNGNBONGAIGAON22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)335
20NBQNEW BONGAIGAON22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)337
21BSGNBASUGAON23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)349
22KOJKOKRAJHAR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)365
23FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)375
24CROACHAUTARA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)386
25GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)398
26APDJALIPUR DUAR JN00:55 (Day 2)Destination446
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :