ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 04:31:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15771)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to KAMAKHYA
INTERCITY EXP (15771)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15771)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)22
3NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)41
4KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)61
5JOQJORAI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)69
6GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)86
7CROACHAUTARA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)98
8FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)109
9KOJKOKRAJHAR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)119
10SLKXSALAKATI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)128
11NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)150
12BJFBIJNI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)168
13SBESORBHOG JN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)187
14BPRDBARPETA ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)195
15SPQSORUPETA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)206
16PBLPATHSALA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)216
17TIHUTIHU10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)226
18NLVNALBARI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)243
19RNYRANGIYA JN10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)260
20KYQKAMAKHYA12:25 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.