ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 04:59:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15772)
KAMAKHYA to ALIPUR DUAR JN
INTERCITY EXP (15772)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
VP
4
VP
5
VP
6
VP
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15772)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)41
3NLVNALBARI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)58
4TIHUTIHU17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)75
5PBLPATHSALA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)85
6SPQSORUPETA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)95
7BPRDBARPETA ROAD18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)106
8SBESORBHOG JN18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)114
9BJFBIJNI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)133
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)150
11SLKXSALAKATI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)172
12KOJKOKRAJHAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)182
13FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)191
14CROACHAUTARA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)202
15GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)214
16JOQJORAI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)231
17KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)239
18NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)260
19NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)278
20APDJALIPUR DUAR JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :