ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 17:04:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15815)
KAMAKHYA to DEKARGAON
INTERCITY EXP (15815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource16:45 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN17:25 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)41
3GVRGORESUAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)56
4TNLTANGLA18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)79
5HRSNHARISINGA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)90
6ULGUDALGURI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)102
7RWTBROWTA BAGAN19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)114
8MJBTMAJBAT19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)123
9DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)140
10NMMNEW MISAMARI19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)153
11RPANRANGAPARA NORTH20:25 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)164
12DKGNDEKARGAON21:30 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :