ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 23:37:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15816)
DEKARGAON to KAMAKHYA
INTERCITY EXP (15816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2RPANRANGAPARA NORTH05:47 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)18
3NMMNEW MISAMARI06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)29
4DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)42
5MJBTMAJBAT06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)59
6RWTBROWTA BAGAN07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)68
7ULGUDALGURI07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)80
8HRSNHARISINGA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)92
9TNLTANGLA07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)103
10GVRGORESUAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)126
11RNYRANGIYA JN08:40 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)141
12KYQKAMAKHYA10:00 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :