ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 00:14:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15816)
DEKARGAON to KAMAKHYA
INTERCITY EXP (15816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2RPANRANGAPARA NORTH05:55 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)18
3NMMNEW MISAMARI06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)29
4DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)42
5MJBTMAJBAT07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)59
6RWTBROWTA BAGAN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)68
7ULGUDALGURI07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)80
8TNLTANGLA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)103
9GVRGORESUAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)126
10RNYRANGIYA JN08:40 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)141
11KYQKAMAKHYA10:00 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :