ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 07:59:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHAJHA DBRG EXP (15941)
JHAJHA to DIBRUGARH
JHAJHA DBRG EXP (15941)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
S3
10
S1
11
S2
12
S8
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: JHAJHA DBRG EXP (15941)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAJJHAJHASource22:05 (Day 1)0
2JSMEJASIDIH JN22:38 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)44
3MDPMADHUPUR JN23:08 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)73
4CRJCHITTARANJAN23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)130
5ASNASANSOL JN01:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)155
6UDLANDAL JN02:31 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)181
7DGRDURGAPUR02:50 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)197
8SURISIURI04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)267
9SNTSAINTHIA05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)287
10RPHRAMPUR HAT05:47 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)314
11PKRPAKUR06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)368
12NFKNEW FARAKKA JN07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)401
13MLDTMALDA TOWN08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)436
14BOEBARSOI JN09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)524
15KNEKISHANGANJ10:38 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)581
16NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:40 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)668
17SGUJSILIGURI JN13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)675
18NMZNEW MAL JN14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)723
19DLODALGAON15:42 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)777
20APDJALIPUR DUAR JN17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)836
21GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)885
22NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)946
23GLPTGOALPARA TOWN20:40 (Day 2)20:42 (Day 2)1026
24KYQKAMAKHYA22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1147
25GHYGUWAHATI23:20 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1154
26LKALANKA02:24 (Day 3)02:26 (Day 3)1304
27LMGLUMDING JN04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1334
28DPUDIPHU04:51 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1366
29DMVDIMAPUR05:45 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1403
30MXNMARIANI JN08:10 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1512
31NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN11:30 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)1668
32DBRGDIBRUGARH12:45 (Day 3)Destination1710
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :