ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 04:28:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ JTJ EXP (16085)
ARAKKONAM to JOLARPETTAI
AJJ JTJ EXP (16085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ JTJ EXP (16085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2AVNANAVARDIKHANPET18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)12
3SHUSHOLINGHUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)21
4TUGTHALANGAI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)26
5WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)36
6MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)44
7THLTIRUVALAM19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)49
8KPDKATPADI JN19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)61
9GYMGUDIYATTAM19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)86
10MEHMELATTUR TN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)90
11VLTVALATHOOR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)95
12MPIMELPATTI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)101
13ABAMBUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)113
14VNVANIYAMBADI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)129
15JTJJOLARPETTAI21:15 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.