ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 13:28:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTJ AJJ EXPRESS (16086)
JOLARPETTAI to ARAKKONAM
JTJ AJJ EXPRESS (16086)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JTJ AJJ EXPRESS (16086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JTJJOLARPETTAISource06:55 (Day 1)0
2VNVANIYAMBADI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)15
3ABAMBUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)32
4MPIMELPATTI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)43
5VLTVALATHOOR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)49
6GYMGUDIYATTAM07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)59
7KPDKATPADI JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)84
8THLTIRUVALAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)96
9MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)101
10WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)108
11TUGTHALANGAI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)119
12SHUSHOLINGHUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)123
13AVNANAVARDIKHANPET09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)133
14AJJARAKKONAM09:45 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :