ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 20:33:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTJ AJJ EXPRESS (16086)
JOLARPETTAI to ARAKKONAM
JTJ AJJ EXPRESS (16086)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JTJ AJJ EXPRESS (16086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JTJJOLARPETTAISource06:55 (Day 1)0
2VNVANIYAMBADI07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)15
3ABAMBUR07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)32
4MPIMELPATTI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)43
5VLTVALATHOOR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)49
6MEHMELATTUR TN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)54
7GYMGUDIYATTAM07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)59
8KPDKATPADI JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)84
9THLTIRUVALAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)96
10MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)101
11WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)108
12TUGTHALANGAI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)119
13SHUSHOLINGHUR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)123
14AVNANAVARDIKHANPET09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)133
15AJJARAKKONAM09:45 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.