ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 06:14:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANNAI EXP (16180)
MANNARGUDI to CHENNAI EGMORE
MANNAI EXP (16180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MANNAI EXP (16180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MQMANNARGUDISource22:25 (Day 1)0
2NMJNIDAMANGALAM22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)14
3TVRTHIRUVARUR JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)38
4MVMAYILADUTURAI J23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)77
5SYSIRKAZHI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)97
6CDMCHIDAMBARAM00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)114
7TDPRTIRUPADRIPULYUR01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)156
8VMVILLUPURAM JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)199
9CGLCHENGALPATTU04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)302
10TBMTAMBARAM04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)332
11MBMMAMBALAM05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)350
12MSCHENNAI EGMORE05:45 (Day 2)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :