ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2020 08:55:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII MYS EXPRESS (16209)
AJMER JN to MYSORE JN
AII MYS EXPRESS (16209)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S13
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
PC
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B2
16
B1
17
A2
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: AII MYS EXPRESS (16209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)53
3SODSOJAT ROAD07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)119
4MJMARWAR JN07:33 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)140
5FAFALNA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)207
6PDWAPINDWARA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)262
7ABRABU ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)306
8PNUPALANPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)358
9MSHMAHESANA JN13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)423
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)491
11NDNADIAD JN15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)537
12ANNDANAND JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)555
13BRCVADODARA JN16:53 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)591
14BHBHARUCH JN18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)661
15STSURAT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)720
16BLVALSAD20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)788
17VAPIVAPI20:52 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)812
18PLGPALGHAR21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)896
19BSRVASAI ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)935
20BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)962
21KYNKALYAN JN01:02 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)987
22KJTKARJAT01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1034
23LNLLONAVALA02:42 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1062
24PUNEPUNE JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1125
25STRSATARA07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1271
26KRDKARAD08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1329
27KOVKIRLOSKARVADI08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1364
28SLISANGLI09:27 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1397
29MRJMIRAJ JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1404
30BGMBELAGAVI13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1542
31LDLONDA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1593
32DWRDHARWAR15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1663
33UBLHUBBALLI JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1683
34HVRHAVERI18:25 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)1758
35RNRRANIBENNUR19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1791
36HRRHARIHAR19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1814
37DVGDAVANGERE19:53 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1827
38RRBBIRUR JN21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1942
39ASKARSIKERE JN22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1987
40TTRTIPTUR23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)2012
41TKTUMKUR01:08 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2083
42YPRYESVANTPUR JN02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2147
43MWMMALLESWARAM02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2149
44SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN03:15 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)2152
45MYAMANDYA04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)2246
46MYSMYSORE JN06:00 (Day 3)Destination2290
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.