ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 22:59:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII MYS EXPRESS (16209)
AJMER JN to MYSORE JN
AII MYS EXPRESS (16209)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S13
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
PC
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B2
16
B1
17
A2
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: AII MYS EXPRESS (16209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)53
3SODSOJAT ROAD07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)119
4MJMARWAR JN07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)140
5FAFALNA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)207
6PDWAPINDWARA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)262
7ABRABU ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)306
8PNUPALANPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)358
9MSHMAHESANA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)423
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)491
11NDNADIAD JN15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)537
12ANNDANAND JN16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)555
13BRCVADODARA JN16:47 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)591
14BHBHARUCH JN17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)661
15STSURAT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)720
16BLVALSAD20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)788
17VAPIVAPI20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)812
18BSRVASAI ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)935
19BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)962
20KYNKALYAN JN01:02 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)987
21KJTKARJAT01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1034
22LNLLONAVALA02:42 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1062
23PUNEPUNE JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1125
24STRSATARA07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1271
25KRDKARAD08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1329
26KOVKIRLOSKARVADI08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1364
27SLISANGLI09:27 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1397
28MRJMIRAJ JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1404
29BGMBELAGAVI13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1542
30LDLONDA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1593
31DWRDHARWAR15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1663
32UBLHUBLI JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1683
33HVRHAVERI18:25 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)1758
34RNRRANIBENNUR19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1791
35HRRHARIHAR19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1814
36DVGDAVANGERE19:53 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1827
37RRBBIRUR JN21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1942
38ASKARSIKERE JN22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1987
39TTRTIPTUR23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)2012
40TKTUMKUR01:08 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2083
41YPRYESVANTPUR JN02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2147
42MWMMALLESWARAM02:43 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2149
43SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN03:15 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)2152
44MYAMANDYA04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)2246
45MYSMYSORE JN06:00 (Day 3)Destination2290
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.