ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 07:52:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CANNANORE EXP (16307)
ALLEPPEY to KANNUR
CANNANORE EXP (16307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D2
12
D1
13
C1
14
D
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: CANNANORE EXP (16307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2SRTLSHERTALAI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)24
3TUVRTURAVUR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)34
4ERSERNAKULAM JN16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)57
5ERNERNAKULAM TOWN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)60
6AWYALUVA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)77
7AFKANGAMALI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)86
8CKICHALAKUDI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)101
9IJKIRINJALAKUDA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)107
10PUKPUDUKAD17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)118
11TCRTHRISUR17:42 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)131
12WKIWADAKANCHERI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)148
13SRRSHORANUR JN19:02 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)164
14PTBPATTAMBI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)175
15KTUKUTTIPPURAM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)194
16TUATIRUNNAVAYA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)200
17TIRTIRUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)209
18TATANUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)217
19PGIPARPANANGADI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)225
20FKFEROK20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)240
21CLTKOZHIKODE20:57 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)250
22QLDQUILANDI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)274
23PYOLPAYYOLI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)287
24BDJVADAKARA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)296
25MAHEMAHE21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)309
26TLYTHALASSERY22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)318
27CANKANNUR23:15 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :