ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 18:52:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN KCVL EXPRES (16311)
BIKANER JN to KOCHUVELI
BKN KCVL EXPRES (16311)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BKN KCVL EXPRES (16311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR23:37 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)173
5JUJODHPUR JN02:45 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)278
6LUNILUNI JN03:29 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)309
7PMYPALI MARWAR04:03 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)350
8MJMARWAR JN05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)381
9ABRABU ROAD07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)546
10PNUPALANPUR JN09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)599
11MSHMAHESANA JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)664
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:30 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)732
13BRCVADODARA JN14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)831
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN15:59 (Day 2)16:01 (Day 2)911
15STSURAT16:50 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)960
16VAPIVAPI18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1053
17BORBOISAR19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1124
18BSRVASAI ROAD20:30 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1175
19PNVLPANVEL22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1242
20MNIMANGAON00:14 (Day 3)00:16 (Day 3)1362
21RNRATNAGIRI02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1605
22KUDLKUDAL04:50 (Day 3)04:52 (Day 3)1800
23THVMTHIVIM05:40 (Day 3)05:42 (Day 3)1875
24MAOMADGAON07:25 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)1939
25KTKUMTA09:38 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)2098
26MRDWMURDESHWAR10:18 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)2154
27BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD10:56 (Day 3)10:58 (Day 3)2197
28UDUDUPI11:54 (Day 3)11:56 (Day 3)2288
29MAJNMANGALORE JN13:40 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)2370
30KGQKASARAGOD14:28 (Day 3)14:30 (Day 3)2421
31CANKANNUR15:55 (Day 3)16:00 (Day 3)2507
32QLDQUILANDI16:58 (Day 3)17:00 (Day 3)2571
33CLTKOZHIKODE17:30 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)2596
34TIRTIRUR18:28 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)2637
35SRRSHORANUR JN19:40 (Day 3)19:50 (Day 3)2682
36TCRTHRISUR20:48 (Day 3)20:51 (Day 3)2715
37AWYALUVA21:30 (Day 3)21:32 (Day 3)2769
38ERNERNAKULAM TOWN22:05 (Day 3)22:10 (Day 3)2786
39KTYMKOTTAYAM23:10 (Day 3)23:13 (Day 3)2848
40TRVLTIRUVALLA23:42 (Day 3)23:43 (Day 3)2874
41CNGRCHENGANNUR23:53 (Day 3)23:55 (Day 3)2883
42KYJKAYANKULAM JN00:18 (Day 4)00:20 (Day 4)2903
43QLNKOLLAM JN01:25 (Day 4)01:30 (Day 4)2944
44KCVLKOCHUVELI02:50 (Day 4)Destination3002
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :