ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 02:17:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR KCVL EXP (16311)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to KOCHUVELI
SGNR KCVL EXP (16311)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGNR KCVL EXP (16311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SRWSHRI KARANPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)48
3RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)82
4SOGSURATGARH JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)138
5BKNBIKANER JN21:10 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)319
6NOKNOKHA22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)384
7NGONAGAUR23:21 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)435
8MTDMERTA ROAD JN00:21 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)492
9JUJODHPUR JN02:45 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)596
10LUNILUNI JN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)628
11PMYPALI MARWAR04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)669
12MJMARWAR JN05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)700
13ABRABU ROAD07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)865
14PNUPALANPUR JN09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)917
15MSHMAHESANA JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)983
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:30 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1050
17BRCVADODARA JN15:02 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)1150
18AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:01 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)1230
19STSURAT16:50 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1279
20VAPIVAPI18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1372
21BORBOISAR19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1443
22BSRVASAI ROAD20:30 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1494
23PNVLPANVEL22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1561
24MNIMANGAON00:22 (Day 3)00:24 (Day 3)1681
25RNRATNAGIRI04:05 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1924
26KUDLKUDAL06:40 (Day 3)06:42 (Day 3)2119
27THVMTHIVIM08:08 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2194
28MAOMADGAON09:20 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)2258
29KTKUMTA11:40 (Day 3)11:42 (Day 3)2417
30MRDWMURDESHWAR12:22 (Day 3)12:24 (Day 3)2473
31BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD12:56 (Day 3)12:58 (Day 3)2516
32UDUDUPI14:02 (Day 3)14:04 (Day 3)2607
33MAJNMANGALORE JN15:55 (Day 3)16:05 (Day 3)2689
34KGQKASARAGOD16:45 (Day 3)16:47 (Day 3)2740
35CANKANNUR18:27 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)2825
36QLDQUILANDI19:28 (Day 3)19:30 (Day 3)2890
37CLTKOZHIKODE20:02 (Day 3)20:05 (Day 3)2915
38TIRTIRUR21:13 (Day 3)21:15 (Day 3)2956
39SRRSHORANUR JN22:35 (Day 3)22:45 (Day 3)3001
40TCRTHRISUR23:32 (Day 3)23:35 (Day 3)3033
41AWYALUVA00:23 (Day 4)00:25 (Day 4)3088
42ERNERNAKULAM TOWN00:55 (Day 4)01:00 (Day 4)3105
43KTYMKOTTAYAM02:07 (Day 4)02:10 (Day 4)3167
44TRVLTIRUVALLA02:39 (Day 4)02:40 (Day 4)3193
45CNGRCHENGANNUR02:48 (Day 4)02:50 (Day 4)3202
46KYJKAYANKULAM JN03:12 (Day 4)03:15 (Day 4)3222
47QLNKOLLAM JN04:05 (Day 4)04:10 (Day 4)3263
48KCVLKOCHUVELI06:05 (Day 4)Destination3321
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :