ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 22:13:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL SGNR EXP (16312)
KOCHUVELI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
KCVL SGNR EXP (16312)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KCVL SGNR EXP (16312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource15:45 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)100
4CNGRCHENGANNUR17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)120
5TRVLTIRUVALLA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)129
6KTYMKOTTAYAM18:32 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)155
7ERNERNAKULAM TOWN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)217
8AWYALUVA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)234
9TCRTHRISUR21:47 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)288
10SRRSHORANUR JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)321
11TIRTIRUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)366
12CLTKOZHIKODE00:17 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)407
13QLDQUILANDI00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)431
14CANKANNUR01:42 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)496
15KGQKASARAGOD03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)582
16MAJNMANGALORE JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)633
17UDUDUPI06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)714
18BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)806
19MRDWMURDESHWAR07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)849
20KTKUMTA08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)905
21MAOMADGAON11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1064
22THVMTHIVIM12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)1128
23KUDLKUDAL13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1203
24RNRATNAGIRI16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1398
25MNIMANGAON19:04 (Day 2)19:06 (Day 2)1641
26PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1760
27BSRVASAI ROAD23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1828
28BORBOISAR00:04 (Day 3)00:06 (Day 3)1879
29VAPIVAPI01:00 (Day 3)01:02 (Day 3)1950
30STSURAT03:10 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)2043
31AKVANKLESHWAR JN04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)2092
32BRCVADODARA JN05:09 (Day 3)05:19 (Day 3)2172
33ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:15 (Day 3)07:25 (Day 3)2271
34MSHMAHESANA JN09:06 (Day 3)09:08 (Day 3)2339
35PNUPALANPUR JN10:50 (Day 3)10:56 (Day 3)2404
36ABRABU ROAD11:40 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)2457
37MJMARWAR JN14:45 (Day 3)14:50 (Day 3)2622
38PMYPALI MARWAR15:14 (Day 3)15:19 (Day 3)2653
39LUNILUNI JN15:49 (Day 3)15:52 (Day 3)2694
40JUJODHPUR JN16:30 (Day 3)16:40 (Day 3)2725
41MTDMERTA ROAD JN18:17 (Day 3)18:22 (Day 3)2829
42NGONAGAUR19:05 (Day 3)19:10 (Day 3)2887
43NOKNOKHA20:06 (Day 3)20:08 (Day 3)2938
44BKNBIKANER JN21:45 (Day 3)22:10 (Day 3)3002
45SOGSURATGARH JN01:30 (Day 4)01:40 (Day 4)3184
46RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR02:31 (Day 4)02:33 (Day 4)3240
47SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR04:15 (Day 4)Destination3321
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :