ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 07:31:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CANNANORE EXP (16313)
ALLEPPEY to KANNUR
CANNANORE EXP (16313)
Running Days: THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
D
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D2
15
D1
16
C1
17
D
18
GRD
Train has Limited Run till 27/01/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CANNANORE EXP (16313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2SRTLSHERTALAI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)24
3TUVRTURAVUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)34
4ERSERNAKULAM JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)57
5ERNERNAKULAM TOWN16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)60
6AWYALUVA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)77
7AFKANGAMALI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)86
8CKICHALAKUDI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)101
9IJKIRINJALAKUDA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)107
10PUKPUDUKAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)118
11TCRTHRISUR17:50 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)131
12WKIWADAKANCHERI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)148
13SRRSHORANUR JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)164
14PTBPATTAMBI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)175
15KTUKUTTIPPURAM19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)194
16TUATIRUNNAVAYA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)200
17TIRTIRUR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)209
18TATANUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)217
19PGIPARPANANGADI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)225
20FKFEROK20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)240
21CLTKOZHIKODE20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)250
22QLDQUILANDI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)274
23PYOLPAYYOLI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)287
24BDJVADAKARA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)296
25MAHEMAHE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)309
26TLYTHALASSERY21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)318
27CANKANNUR22:30 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :