ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2017 01:04:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VERAVAL EXPRESS (16334)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to VERAVAL
VERAVAL EXPRESS (16334)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VERAVAL EXPRESS (16334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)65
3MVLKMAVELIKARA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)114
4CNGRCHENGANNUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)126
5TRVLTIRUVALLA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)135
6KTYMKOTTAYAM18:22 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)161
7ERNERNAKULAM TOWN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)223
8AWYALUVA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)240
9TCRTHRISUR21:17 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)295
10SRRSHORANUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)327
11PTBPATTAMBI22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)339
12KTUKUTTIPPURAM23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)357
13TIRTIRUR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)372
14PGIPARPANANGADI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)388
15FKFEROK23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)404
16CLTKOZHIKODE00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)413
17QLDQUILANDI00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)438
18BDJVADAKARA00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)460
19TLYTHALASSERY01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)482
20CANKANNUR01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)502
21KPQKANNAPURAM02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)517
22PAYPAYYANUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)536
23KZEKANHANGAD02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)565
24KGQKASARAGOD03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)588
25MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)639
26PDDPADUBIDRI06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)698
27UDUDUPI06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)721
28KUDAKUNDAPURA06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)765
29BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)812
30ANKLANKOLA09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)949
31KAWRKARWAR10:02 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)988
32MAOMADGAON11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1070
33KRMIKARMALI12:12 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)1110
34KUDLKUDAL13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1209
35RNRATNAGIRI15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1404
36KHEDKHED17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)1552
37PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1767
38BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:23 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1807
39BSRVASAI ROAD23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1834
40BORBOISAR00:04 (Day 3)00:06 (Day 3)1885
41VAPIVAPI01:00 (Day 3)01:02 (Day 3)1956
42BLVALSAD01:30 (Day 3)01:32 (Day 3)1980
43NVSNAVSARI02:19 (Day 3)02:21 (Day 3)2019
44STSURAT03:10 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)2049
45AKVANKLESHWAR JN03:58 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2098
46BRCVADODARA JN05:04 (Day 3)05:14 (Day 3)2178
47ANNDANAND JN05:46 (Day 3)05:48 (Day 3)2214
48MANMANINAGAR06:56 (Day 3)06:58 (Day 3)2274
49ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:15 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)2278
50VGVIRAMGAM JN08:33 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)2343
51SUNRSURENDRANAGAR09:48 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)2408
52WKRWANKANER JN10:43 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)2483
53RJTRAJKOT JN11:42 (Day 3)11:57 (Day 3)2524
54BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR12:55 (Day 3)12:56 (Day 3)2530
55GDLGONDAL13:26 (Day 3)13:28 (Day 3)2565
56NUDNAVAGADH14:07 (Day 3)14:08 (Day 3)2596
57JNDJUNAGADH JN14:40 (Day 3)14:50 (Day 3)2627
58KSDKESHOD15:23 (Day 3)15:24 (Day 3)2663
59VRLVERAVAL16:45 (Day 3)Destination2709
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :