ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 22:00:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGERCOIL EXP (16335)
GANDHIDHAM BG to NAGERCOIL JN
NAGERCOIL EXP (16335)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NAGERCOIL EXP (16335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2BCOBBHACHAU BG07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)38
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)53
4MALBMALIYA MIYANA08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)94
5DHGDHRANGDHRA09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)170
6VGVIRAMGAM JN11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)236
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:40 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)301
8NDNADIAD JN13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)347
9ANNDANAND JN14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)365
10BRCVADODARA JN14:57 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)401
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)480
12STSURAT16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)530
13BLVALSAD17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)598
14VAPIVAPI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)622
15BORBOISAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)694
16BSRVASAI ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)745
17BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)772
18PNVLPANVEL22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)812
19CHICHIPLUN01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)1068
20RNRATNAGIRI02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1174
21SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)1399
22MAOMADGAON07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1509
23CNOCANCONA08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)1555
24KAWRKARWAR08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)1591
25KTKUMTA09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1668
26MRDWMURDESHWAR10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1724
27BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)1766
28KUDAKUNDAPURA11:24 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)1813
29UDUDUPI11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)1858
30SLSURATHKAL12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)1917
31MAJNMANGALORE JN13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1939
32KGQKASARAGOD14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1990
33PAYPAYYANUR15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)2043
34KPQKANNAPURAM15:44 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)2062
35CANKANNUR16:02 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)2076
36TLYTHALASSERY16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)2097
37BDJVADAKARA16:43 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)2119
38QLDQUILANDI17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)2141
39CLTKOZHIKODE17:37 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)2165
40FKFEROK17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)2175
41PGIPARPANANGADI18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)2190
42TIRTIRUR18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)2206
43KTUKUTTIPPURAM18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)2221
44PTBPATTAMBI19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)2240
45SRRSHORANUR JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)2251
46TCRTHRISUR20:42 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)2284
47AWYALUVA21:23 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)2339
48ERNERNAKULAM TOWN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)2356
49KTYMKOTTAYAM23:12 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)2418
50TRVLTIRUVALLA23:44 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)2443
51CNGRCHENGANNUR23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)2453
52KYJKAYANKULAM JN00:18 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2473
53QLNKOLLAM JN01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2514
54TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT02:19 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)2576
55TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL02:40 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2578
56NCJNAGERCOIL JN05:00 (Day 3)Destination2649
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :