ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 12:20:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA ERS EXP (16337)
OKHA to ERNAKULAM JN
OKHA ERS EXP (16337)
Running Days: MON SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: OKHA ERS EXP (16337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource04:05 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN08:20 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)434
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)499
10ANNDANAND JN14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)563
11BRCVADODARA JN14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)599
12AKVANKLESHWAR JN15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)679
13STSURAT16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)728
14NVSNAVSARI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)758
15BLVALSAD17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)797
16BORBOISAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)892
17BSRVASAI ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)943
18BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)970
19PNVLPANVEL22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)1010
20MNIMANGAON00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)1130
21RNRATNAGIRI04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1373
22KKWKANKAVALI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1529
23THVMTHIVIM08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1643
24MAOMADGAON09:20 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1707
25KAWRKARWAR10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1789
26HNAHONNAVAR11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)1885
27BTJLBHATKAL12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1943
28BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)1965
29KUDAKUNDAPURA13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)2012
30UDUDUPI14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)2056
31SLSURATHKAL14:52 (Day 2)14:54 (Day 2)2115
32MAJNMANGALORE JN16:10 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)2138
33KGQKASARAGOD17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)2189
34KZEKANHANGAD17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)2212
35PAYPAYYANUR17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)2241
36KPQKANNAPURAM18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)2260
37CANKANNUR18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)2275
38TLYTHALASSERY18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)2295
39BDJVADAKARA19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)2317
40QLDQUILANDI19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2339
41CLTKOZHIKODE20:10 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)2364
42FKFEROK20:29 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)2373
43PGIPARPANANGADI20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2389
44TIRTIRUR21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)2405
45KTUKUTTIPPURAM21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)2420
46PTBPATTAMBI21:59 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)2438
47SRRSHORANUR JN22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)2450
48TCRTHRISUR23:32 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)2482
49AWYALUVA00:23 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)2537
50ERSERNAKULAM JN01:25 (Day 3)Destination2557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :