ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 04:18:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA EXPRESS (16338)
ERNAKULAM JN to OKHA
OKHA EXPRESS (16338)
Running Days: WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: OKHA EXPRESS (16338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)107
5PTBPATTAMBI23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)119
6KTUKUTTIPPURAM23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)137
7TIRTIRUR23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)152
8PGIPARPANANGADI00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)168
9FKFEROK00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)184
10CLTKOZHIKODE00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)193
11QLDQUILANDI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)218
12BDJVADAKARA01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)240
13TLYTHALASSERY01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)262
14CANKANNUR02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)283
15KPQKANNAPURAM02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)297
16PAYPAYYANUR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)316
17KZEKANHANGAD03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)345
18KGQKASARAGOD03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)368
19MAJNMANGALORE JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)419
20SLSURATHKAL05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)442
21UDUDUPI06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)501
22KUDAKUNDAPURA06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)545
23BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)592
24BTJLBHATKAL07:44 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)614
25HNAHONNAVAR08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)672
26KAWRKARWAR10:02 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)768
27MAOMADGAON11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)850
28THVMTHIVIM12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)914
29KKWKANKAVALI14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1028
30RNRATNAGIRI15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1184
31MNIMANGAON19:12 (Day 2)19:14 (Day 2)1427
32PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1547
33BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1587
34BSRVASAI ROAD23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1614
35BORBOISAR00:06 (Day 3)00:08 (Day 3)1665
36BLVALSAD01:30 (Day 3)01:32 (Day 3)1760
37NVSNAVSARI02:21 (Day 3)02:23 (Day 3)1799
38STSURAT03:10 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1829
39AKVANKLESHWAR JN03:58 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1878
40BRCVADODARA JN05:04 (Day 3)05:14 (Day 3)1958
41ANNDANAND JN05:47 (Day 3)05:49 (Day 3)1994
42MANMANINAGAR06:52 (Day 3)06:54 (Day 3)2054
43ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:15 (Day 3)07:25 (Day 3)2058
44VGVIRAMGAM JN08:33 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)2123
45SUNRSURENDRANAGAR09:43 (Day 3)09:45 (Day 3)2188
46RJTRAJKOT JN11:52 (Day 3)12:02 (Day 3)2304
47HAPAHAPA13:33 (Day 3)13:40 (Day 3)2380
48JAMJAMNAGAR13:52 (Day 3)13:57 (Day 3)2389
49KMBLKHAMBHALIYA14:53 (Day 3)15:03 (Day 3)2443
50DWKDWARKA16:21 (Day 3)16:26 (Day 3)2528
51OKHAOKHA17:05 (Day 3)Destination2557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :