ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 18:28:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NETRAVATI EXP (16345)
LOKMANYATILAK T to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NETRAVATI EXP (16345)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NETRAVATI EXP (16345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:01 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)52
4ROHAROHA14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)130
5KHEDKHED15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)267
6CHICHIPLUN16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)309
7RNRATNAGIRI17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)415
8KUDLKUDAL19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)610
9THVMTHIVIM20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)685
10KRMIKARMALI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)709
11MAOMADGAON22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)749
12CNOCANCONA23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)795
13KAWRKARWAR23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)831
14KTKUMTA00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)908
15MRDWMURDESHWAR01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)964
16BTJLBHATKAL01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)985
17BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1007
18KUDAKUNDAPURA02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)1054
19UDUDUPI02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)1098
20SLSURATHKAL03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)1157
21MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1179
22KGQKASARAGOD05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1231
23KZEKANHANGAD05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1254
24CHVCHARVATTUR06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1268
25PAYPAYYANUR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1283
26KPQKANNAPURAM06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1302
27CANKANNUR06:57 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1316
28TLYTHALASSERY07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1337
29BDJVADAKARA07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1359
30CLTKOZHIKODE08:32 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1406
31PGIPARPANANGADI09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1431
32TIRTIRUR09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1447
33KTUKUTTIPPURAM09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1462
34SRRSHORANUR JN10:25 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1492
35TCRTHRISUR11:17 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1524
36DINRDIVINE NAGAR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1557
37AWYALUVA12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1579
38ERSERNAKULAM JN13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1598
39SRTLSHERTALAI13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1632
40ALLPALLEPPEY14:37 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1655
41AMPAAMBALAPUZHA14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1667
42HADHARIPPAD15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1686
43KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1699
44KPYKARUNAGAPALLI15:50 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)1712
45QLNKOLLAM JN16:17 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1739
46VAKVARKALA16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1763
47TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL18:25 (Day 2)Destination1804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.