ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 23:57:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NETRAVATI EXP (16345)
LOKMANYATILAK T to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NETRAVATI EXP (16345)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NETRAVATI EXP (16345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:01 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)52
4ROHAROHA14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)130
5CHICHIPLUN16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)309
6RNRATNAGIRI18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)415
7KUDLKUDAL20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)610
8THVMTHIVIM21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)685
9KRMIKARMALI22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)709
10MAOMADGAON22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)749
11CNOCANCONA23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)795
12KAWRKARWAR00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)831
13KTKUMTA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)908
14MRDWMURDESHWAR01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)964
15BTJLBHATKAL01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)985
16BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)1007
17KUDAKUNDAPURA02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)1054
18UDUDUPI03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)1098
19SLSURATHKAL03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1157
20MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1179
21KGQKASARAGOD05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1231
22KZEKANHANGAD05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1254
23CHVCHARVATTUR05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1268
24PAYPAYYANUR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1283
25KPQKANNAPURAM06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1302
26CANKANNUR06:52 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1316
27TLYTHALASSERY07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1337
28BDJVADAKARA07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1359
29CLTKOZHIKODE08:32 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1406
30PGIPARPANANGADI09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1431
31TIRTIRUR09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1447
32KTUKUTTIPPURAM09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1462
33SRRSHORANUR JN10:25 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1492
34TCRTHRISUR11:17 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1524
35DINRDIVINE NAGAR11:49 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1557
36AWYALUVA12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1579
37ERSERNAKULAM JN13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1598
38SRTLSHERTALAI13:49 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1632
39ALLPALLEPPEY14:37 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1655
40AMPAAMBALAPUZHA14:51 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1667
41HADHARIPPAD15:09 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1686
42KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1699
43KPYKARUNAGAPALLI15:51 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)1712
44QLNKOLLAM JN16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1739
45VAKVARKALA16:54 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1763
46TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL18:25 (Day 2)Destination1804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :