ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 05:35:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NETRAVATI EXP (16345)
LOKMANYATILAK T to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NETRAVATI EXP (16345)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NETRAVATI EXP (16345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:01 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)52
4ROHAROHA14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)130
5CHICHIPLUN16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)309
6RNRATNAGIRI17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)415
7KUDLKUDAL20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)610
8THVMTHIVIM21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)685
9KRMIKARMALI22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)709
10MAOMADGAON23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)749
11CNOCANCONA23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)795
12KAWRKARWAR00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)831
13KTKUMTA01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)908
14MRDWMURDESHWAR02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)964
15BTJLBHATKAL03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)985
16BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1007
17KUDAKUNDAPURA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)1054
18UDUDUPI04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1098
19SLSURATHKAL05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)1157
20MAJNMANGALORE JN05:45 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1179
21KGQKASARAGOD06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1231
22KZEKANHANGAD07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1254
23CHVCHARVATTUR07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1268
24PAYPAYYANUR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1283
25KPQKANNAPURAM07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1302
26CANKANNUR08:27 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1316
27TLYTHALASSERY08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1337
28BDJVADAKARA09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1359
29CLTKOZHIKODE10:02 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1406
30PGIPARPANANGADI10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1431
31TIRTIRUR10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1447
32KTUKUTTIPPURAM11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1462
33SRRSHORANUR JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1492
34TCRTHRISUR12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1524
35DINRDIVINE NAGAR13:19 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1557
36AWYALUVA13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1579
37ERSERNAKULAM JN14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1598
38SRTLSHERTALAI15:19 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1632
39ALLPALLEPPEY15:37 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1655
40AMPAAMBALAPUZHA16:00 (Day 2)16:01 (Day 2)1667
41HADHARIPPAD16:14 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1686
42KYJKAYANKULAM JN16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1699
43KPYKARUNAGAPALLI17:11 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1712
44QLNKOLLAM JN17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1739
45VAKVARKALA18:14 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1763
46TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL19:55 (Day 2)Destination1804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.