ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 10:15:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NETRAVATHI EXP (16346)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to LOKMANYATILAK T
NETRAVATHI EXP (16346)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NETRAVATHI EXP (16346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2VAKVARKALA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)41
3QLNKOLLAM JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)65
4KPYKARUNAGAPALLI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)92
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)106
6HADHARIPPAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)119
7AMPAAMBALAPUZHA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)137
8ALLPALLEPPEY12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)149
9SRTLSHERTALAI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)173
10ERSERNAKULAM JN14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)206
11AWYALUVA14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)225
12DINRDIVINE NAGAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)247
13TCRTHRISUR15:27 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)280
14SRRSHORANUR JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)313
15KTUKUTTIPPURAM17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)343
16TIRTIRUR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)358
17PGIPARPANANGADI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)374
18CLTKOZHIKODE18:37 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)399
19BDJVADAKARA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)445
20TLYTHALASSERY19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)467
21CANKANNUR20:12 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)488
22KPQKANNAPURAM20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)502
23PAYPAYYANUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)521
24CHVCHARVATTUR21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)536
25KZEKANHANGAD21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)551
26KGQKASARAGOD21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)574
27MAJNMANGALORE JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)625
28SLSURATHKAL00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)647
29UDUDUPI00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)706
30KUDAKUNDAPURA01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)751
31BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)798
32BTJLBHATKAL02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)820
33MRDWMURDESHWAR02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)840
34KTKUMTA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)896
35KAWRKARWAR04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)973
36CNOCANCONA05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)1010
37MAOMADGAON05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1055
38KRMIKARMALI06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1095
39THVMTHIVIM06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)1120
40KUDLKUDAL08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)1195
41RNRATNAGIRI10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1390
42CHICHIPLUN12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)1496
43ROHAROHA15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1675
44PNVLPANVEL16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1752
45TNATHANE17:02 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1787
46LTTLOKMANYATILAK T17:45 (Day 2)Destination1804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :