ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 23:58:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NETRAVATHI EXP (16346)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to LOKMANYATILAK T
NETRAVATHI EXP (16346)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NETRAVATHI EXP (16346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2VAKVARKALA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)41
3QLNKOLLAM JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)65
4KPYKARUNAGAPALLI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)92
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)106
6HADHARIPPAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)119
7AMPAAMBALAPUZHA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)137
8ALLPALLEPPEY12:47 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)149
9SRTLSHERTALAI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)173
10ERSERNAKULAM JN14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)206
11AWYALUVA14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)225
12DINRDIVINE NAGAR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)247
13TCRTHRISUR15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)280
14SRRSHORANUR JN16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)313
15KTUKUTTIPPURAM17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)343
16TIRTIRUR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)358
17PGIPARPANANGADI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)374
18CLTKOZHIKODE18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)399
19BDJVADAKARA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)445
20TLYTHALASSERY19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)467
21CANKANNUR20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)488
22KPQKANNAPURAM20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)502
23PAYPAYYANUR21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)521
24CHVCHARVATTUR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)536
25KZEKANHANGAD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)551
26KGQKASARAGOD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)574
27MAJNMANGALORE JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)625
28SLSURATHKAL00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)647
29UDUDUPI00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)706
30KUDAKUNDAPURA01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)751
31BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)798
32BTJLBHATKAL02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)820
33MRDWMURDESHWAR02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)840
34KTKUMTA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)896
35KAWRKARWAR04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)973
36CNOCANCONA05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)1010
37MAOMADGAON05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1055
38KRMIKARMALI06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1095
39THVMTHIVIM06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)1120
40KUDLKUDAL08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)1195
41RNRATNAGIRI11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1390
42CHICHIPLUN12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1496
43ROHAROHA15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1675
44PNVLPANVEL16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1752
45TNATHANE17:01 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1787
46LTTLOKMANYATILAK T17:45 (Day 2)Destination1804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :