ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 23:07:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (16350)
NILAMBUR ROAD to KOCHUVELI
RAJYA RANI EXP (16350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A1
3
B1
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (16350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)11
3TUVTUVVUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)20
4MLTRMELATTUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)26
5PKQPATTIKKAD21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)33
6AAMANGADIPPURAM21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)39
7CQACHERUKARA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)46
8VPZVAILAPUZHA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)57
9SRRSHORANUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)67
10TCRTHRISUR22:57 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)99
11AWYALUVA23:47 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)154
12IPLIDAPLLI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)165
13ERNERNAKULAM TOWN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)171
14KTYMKOTTAYAM01:27 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)233
15CGYCHANGANASERI01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)251
16TRVLTIRUVALLA01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)259
17CNGRCHENGANNUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)268
18MVLKMAVELIKARA02:22 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)280
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)288
20KPYKARUNAGAPALLI02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)302
21QLNKOLLAM JN03:37 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)329
22VAKVARKALA04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)352
23KCVLKOCHUVELI05:55 (Day 2)Destination387
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.