ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:35:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (16350)
NILAMBUR ROAD to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
RAJYA RANI EXP (16350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (16350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)11
3TUVTUVVUR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)20
4MLTRMELATTUR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)26
5PKQPATTIKKAD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)33
6AAMANGADIPPURAM21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)39
7CQACHERUKARA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)46
8VPZVAILAPUZHA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)57
9SRRSHORANUR JN22:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)67
10TCRTHRISUR00:12 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)99
11AWYALUVA00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)154
12IPLIDAPLLI01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)165
13ERNERNAKULAM TOWN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)171
14KTYMKOTTAYAM02:47 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)233
15CGYCHANGANASERI03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)251
16TRVLTIRUVALLA03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)259
17CNGRCHENGANNUR03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)268
18MVLKMAVELIKARA03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)280
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)288
20KPYKARUNAGAPALLI04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)302
21QLNKOLLAM JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)329
22VAKVARKALA05:22 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)352
23TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL06:55 (Day 2)Destination393
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :