ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2019 12:38:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (16350)
NILAMBUR ROAD to KOCHUVELI
RAJYA RANI EXP (16350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A1
3
B1
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (16350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)11
3TUVTUVVUR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)20
4MLTRMELATTUR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)26
5PKQPATTIKKAD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)33
6AAMANGADIPPURAM21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)39
7CQACHERUKARA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)46
8VPZVAILAPUZHA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)57
9SRRSHORANUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)67
10TCRTHRISUR22:55 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)99
11AWYALUVA00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)154
12IPLIDAPLLI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)165
13ERNERNAKULAM TOWN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)171
14KTYMKOTTAYAM01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)233
15CGYCHANGANASERI01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)251
16TRVLTIRUVALLA02:05 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)259
17CNGRCHENGANNUR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)268
18MVLKMAVELIKARA02:30 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)280
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)288
20KPYKARUNAGAPALLI03:15 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)302
21QLNKOLLAM JN03:55 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)329
22VAKVARKALA04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)352
23KCVLKOCHUVELI06:00 (Day 2)Destination387
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.